Teilnehmerliste-26.Schwarzwald Senioren 2018

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
T Star Teilnehmer ELO NWZ E Att Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn. Inf
FM 1. Vatter,Hans-Joachim 2232 2256 N SC Emmendingen GER 1956 4602439
2. Ernst,Michael 2160 E Wien Aus 1960 1618393
3. Schrems, Hermann 2140 2093 N SC Emmendingen GER 1949 24601330
4. Kopp,Berthold 2233 2080 N SK Lahr GER 1950 24632252
FM 5. Ballon, Guenther 2056 E Caissa Amsterdamm NL 1942 1001060
6. Kugelmann, Werner 2107 2002 N TSV Wertingen GER 1946 4671856
7. Stern, Geoffrey 1988 E Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 1960 4002679
8. Boeven,Manfred 2069 1954 N SF Geilenkirchen GER 1934 4640829
9. Walther,Reinhard 2056 1939 N SK Herzogenaurach GER 1947 24632570
10. Schott, Reimund 1968 1936 N SK Handschuhsheim GER 1952 608041
11. Klein, Klaus 1923 1898 N SF Heidelberg GER 1936 24660558
12. Stulz,Joachim 1964 1868 N SK Lahr GER 1950 12926116
13. Willin,Bernhard 1977 1866 N SC Horben GER 1951 4699165
14. Zerweck,Christoph 1914 1846 N SV Herrenberg GER 1955 24630829
15. Hund,Gerhard 1934 1816 N FSF 1887 Zähringen GER 1932 4645936
16. Kaufmann,Helmut 1912 1787 N SK Eutingen GER 1933 4640780
17. Kalkmann,Hans 1934 1783 N SC Springer St.Tönis GER 1933 4626532
18. Gassenmann,Karlheinz 2029 1783 N SK Sölden GER 1947 12940941
19. Emser, Heinrich 1772 E vereinslos GER 1954 4694252
20. Litz,Knut 1918 1761 N SK Sölden GER 1948 12924032
21. Kemmler,Michael 1907 1757 N Brühler SK GER 1954 24634972
22. Kuepferle, Ernst 1892 1730 N SC Hornberg GER 1940 12919381
23. Reimann, Guenther 1858 1715 N SC Magstadt GER 1943 4691695
24. Krombach,Karl-Heinz 1844 1699 N SC Hilchenbach GER 1951 16218841
25. Hansult,Manfred 1833 1677 N SF Bad Herrenalb GER 1957 4677030
26. Nees, Manfred 1573 1674 N SK Lahr GER 1961 1270132
27. Radu, Jakob, Daniel 1662 N SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach GER 1961 16270770
28. Schröder,Klaus 1844 1656 N SC Karlsdorf GER 1947 4695895
29. Thonig,Manfred 1635 E vereinslos GER 1940 24607550
30. Marzluf,Dieter 1803 1617 N SC SW Zell GER 1933 4690672
31. Winter,Reinhold 1770 1615 N SF Neuenkirchen GER 1950 24681431
32. Huber, Dieter 1683 1548 N SK Oberkirch GER 1945 16212509
33. Titz, Waldemar 1719 1538 N SV Rottweil GER 1956 24642134
34. Oser, Thor 1683 1527 N SK Jöhlingen GER 1940 24644480
35. Wernigk, Juergen 1506 N SK Denzlingen GER 1954 16269861
36. Alefs,Heinz 1664 1481 N SC Eichenau GER 1938 24632759
37. Rosskopf, Max 1711 1476 N SK Denzlingen GER 1946 12953229
38. Linz, Stefan 1692 1462 N SC Bad Marienberg LUX 1941 4003110
39. Straesser, Gerda 1656 1457 N W SV Rottweil GER 1931 24645583
40. Conitz,Helmut 1593 1439 N SF Witzlasreuth GER 1938 24653012
41. Bernauer,Bernhard,Dr. 1638 1430 N SK Sölden GER 1945 1272018
42. Deak- Willimsky, Emanue 1473 1383 N W SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach GER 1953 24691194
43. Debus, Friedhelm 1340 N SC Nastätten GER 1953 16263898
44. Scheffler, Juergen 1479 1280 N SG Bitburg Bollendorf BEL 1944 220604
45. Bauer, Robert 1404 1204 N Post Karlsruhe GER 1923 4674928
46. Dold, Rosmarie 1355 1116 N W SC Haslach GER 1945 12919411
47. Walther,Renate 1123 939 N W SK Herzogenaurach GER 1950 12919292
0. spielfrei
Kontakt