Teilnehmerliste-25.Schwarzwald-Senioren-Haslach 2017

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Start Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn PKZ
1. Ballon, Guenther FM 2135 Caissa Amsterdam Ned 1942 1001060
2. Schatz,Christian CM 2177 2083 SV Würzburg GER 1961 4641620 1018739
3. Kopp, Berthold 2262 2077 SK Lahr GER 1950 24632252 1011293
4. Schrems,Hermann 2094 2037 SC Emmendingen GER 1949 24601330 1019899
5. Werner,Bernd-Mich 2073 1934 SK Lauffen GER 1951 4623622 1023977
6. Hirstel, Serge 1881 Hipsheim FRA 644986
7. Stulz, Joachim 2000 1873 SK Lahr GER 1950 12926116 1021882
8. Brettschneider,Ka 1982 1868 SC Leinfelden GER 1953 16229029 1002438
9. Hund,Gerhard 1989 1864 FSF 1887 Zähring GER 1932 4645936 1009137
10. Schott,Reimund 1925 1861 SK Handschuhshei FRA 1952 608041 1019827
11. Mangei,Paul 1986 1857 SC Ohlsbach GER 1956 16212878 1013584
12. Gassenmann,Karlhe 2026 1848 SK Sölden GER 1947 12940941 1005797
13. Westphal,Norbert, 1992 1836 BSV Chemie Radeb GER 1944 12973610 1024061
14. Busch,Jörg 2002 1813 SV Wersten GER 1961 4640241 1002884
15. Mühlberg,Frank 1936 1806 BSV Chemie Radeb GER 1959 4680235 1014716
16. Kaufmann,Helmut 1964 1787 SK Eutingen GER 1933 4640780 1010106
17. Litz,Knut 1908 1785 SK Sölden GER 1948 12924032 1013037
18. Willin,Bernhard 1939 1782 SC Horben GER 1951 4699165 1024312
19. Zerweck, Christop 1894 1776 SV Herrenberg GER 1955 24630829 1024978
20. Slager,Anton 1916 1745 SK Griesheim GER 1948 24628794 1020940
21. Abel,Hans-Peter 1874 1740 SC Leinfelden GER 1947 12939641 1000010
22. Hansult,Manfred 1860 1709 SF Bad Herrenalb GER 1957 4677030 1007411
23. Küpferle,Ernst 1873 1686 SC Hornberg GER 1940 12919381 1012014
24. Hackert,Werner 1708 1626 SF Simmersfeld GER 1946 16202945 1007107
25. Marzluf,Dieter 1829 1577 SC SW Zell GER 1933 4690672 1013756
26. Bardi, Christian 1628 1568 Pontarlier FRA 1940 6387749
27. Emser, Heinrich 1720 1547 vereinslos GER 1954 4694252
28. Wraga,Hermann 1660 1523 SG Osnabrück GER 1948 1270896 1024723
29. Laubis,Roland 1760 1516 SC Ohlsbach GER 1947 12905712 1012497
30. Wraga,Teresa 1663 1480 W SG Osnabrück GER 1955 1270897 1024723
31. Linz,Stefan 1686 1454 SC Bad Marienber LUX 1941 4003110 1012998
32. Janzen,Christian 1656 1444 Königsjäger Süd- GER 1936 24617644 1009477
33. Thonig, Manfred 1552 1432 vereinslos GER 1940 24607550
34. Bernauer,Bernhard 1716 1419 SK Sölden GER 1945 1272018 1001442
35. Rosskopf,Max 1718 1383 SK Denzlingen GER 1946 12953229 1018083
36. Conitz,Helmut 1578 1366 SF Witzlasreuth GER 1938 24653012 1003150
37. Hartlaub, Mariann 1581 1355 W SK Klingenberg GER 1926 24646954 1007478
38. Koch,Ernst 1517 1316 SK Ottenau GER 1950 16225295 1010952
39. Bauer,Robert 1423 1189 Post Karlsruhe GER 1923 4674928 1000935
40. spielfrei
Kontakt