Teilnehmerliste-24.Schwarzwald Seniorenschachturnier-Haslach/Kinzig

Voranmeldung: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)   Stand 20Uhr 40min.   07.08.16.
LfdNr Teilnehmer bez. ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn PKZ
1. Lang,Ferdinand b 2091 2076 TSV Willsbach GER 1949 24697141 1012350
2. Nickl, Klaus b 2042 2042 SV-Gratwein-Stra Aut 1942 1601024
3. Ballon, Guenther b 2023 2023 Caissa Amsterdam Hol 1942 1001060
4. Mueller, Rudolf b 2117 1972 Karlsruher SF GER 1947 4602374 1014916
5. Hund, Gerhard b 1983 1933 FSF 1887 Zähring GER 1932 4645936 1009137
6. Brettschneider,Ka 2159 1905 SC Leinfelden GER 1953 16229029 1002438
7. Mangei, Paul 2007 1892 SVG Offenburg GER 1956 16212878 1013584
8. Kripp, Wolfgang b 2022 1876 SG Dietzenbach GER 1929 4621220 1011746
9. Stulz, Joachim b 2012 1874 SK Lahr GER 1950 12926116 1021882
10. Kaufmann, Helmut b 1986 1871 SK Eutingen GER 1933 4640780 1010106
11. Werner,Bernd-Mich 2041 1864 SK Lauffen GER 1951 4623622 1023977
12. Gassenmann, Karlh b 1996 1855 SK Sölden GER 1947 12940941 1005797
13. Sielaff, Rudolf b 1966 1836 SC Waiblingen GER 1931 4670027 1020795
14. Maissenbacher, We b 1952 1818 SC Ersingen GER 1944 24625485 1013527
15. Litterst, Reinhar 2046 1780 SK Durlach GER 1929 4645910 1013034
16. Litz, Knut b 1906 1773 SK Sölden GER 1948 12924032 1013037
17. Willin, Bernhard 1930 1761 SC Horben GER 1951 4699165 1024312
18. Slager, Anton 1910 1750 SK Griesheim GER 1948 24628794 1020940
19. Hansult, Manfred b 1886 1743 SF Bad Herrenalb GER 1957 4677030 1007411
20. Schroeder, Klaus 1854 1738 SC Karlsdorf GER 1947 4695895 1019932
21. Abel, Hans/Peter b 1917 1736 SC Leinfelden GER 1947 12939641 1000010
22. Mauritsch, Alexan 1652 1652 Wien Aut 1936 1616013
23. Emser, Heinrich b 1808 1629 vereinslos GER 1954 4694252
24. Marzluf, Dieter b 1859 1618 SC SW Zell GER 1933 4690672 1013756
25. Bardin, Christian b 1628 1588 Pontarlier Fra 1940 638749
26. Winter,Reinhold b 1812 1572 SF Neuenkirchen GER 1950 24681431 1024409
27. Kolkwitz,Klaus b 1768 1571 ESV Eberswalde GER 1942 4666046 1011222
28. Huber, Dieter b 1642 1551 SK Oberkirch GER 1945 16212509 1009005
29. Laubis, Roland b 1735 1545 SC Ohlsbach GER 1947 12905712 1012497
30. Garms,Ilse b 1763 1522 W ESV Eberswalde GER 1939 24642630 1005779
31. Oser, Thor b 1739 1516 SK Jöhlingen GER 1940 24644480 1015821
32. Alefs, Heinz b 1705 1494 SC Eichenau GER 1938 24632759 1000191
33. Alicke, Manfred b 1701 1468 SV Grevenbroich GER 1937 4639987 1000203
34. Jovi, Klaus b 1600 1464 SV Grevenbroich GER 1937 12985996 1009667
35. Janzen, Christian 1705 1456 Königsjäger Süd- GER 1936 24617644 1009477
36. Wraga, Hermann b 1651 1441 SG Osnabrück GER 1948 1270896 1024723
37. Thonig, Manfred 1552 1432 vereinslos GER 1940 24607550
38. Beck, Gerhard b 1660 1422 SF Furtwangen-Vö GER 1950 12976830 1001069
39. Wraga, Teresa b 1639 1398 W SG Osnabrück GER 1955 1270897 1024723
40. Deak-Willimsky, E b 1491 1371 W SF Furtwangen-Vö GER 1953 24691194 1003391
41. Conitz, Helmut b 1587 1362 SF Witzlasreuth GER 1938 24653012 1003150
42. Koch, Ernst b 1455 1234 SK Ottenau GER 1950 16225295 1010952
43. Grüneschild,Hilde 1434 1227 W SU München GER 1933 4620950 1006836
Kontakt