Tabelle/Einzel-7. Bad Herrenalber Schnellturnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh Brett
1. Bodrozic,Tomislav 2297 KIT GER 9 0 0 9.0 44.5 1
2. Braun, Georg 2247 SK Bebenhausen GER 8 1 0 8.5 43.0 2
3. Latzke, Boris 2182 SK Bebenhausen GER 8 1 0 8.5 44.0 4
4. Fichter, Fabian 2099 KIT GER 8 0 1 8.0 41.5 3
5. Pfatteicher, Luka 2088 Rochade & Frien GER 7 1 1 7.5 44.0 1
6. Hauser, Carlos 2241 KIT GER 7 1 1 7.5 45.0 2
7. Gauss Dr., Thomas 2100 SF Conweiler 1 GER 7 1 1 7.5 44.5 3
8. Kaulich, Philipp 2147 SK Bebenhausen GER 7 0 2 7.0 43.0 3
9. Merz, Georg 1430 SF Conweiler 2 GER 6 2 1 7.0 32.5 3
10. Schwingen, Domini 1919 Rochade & Frien GER 6 2 1 7.0 42.0 4
11. Wald, Boris 1625 Rheinstetten GER 7 0 2 7.0 35.5 4
12. Klemens, Peter 1501 KSF GER 6 2 1 7.0 35.0 4
13. Gundlach, Ulrich 1447 SF Conweiler 2 GER 7 0 2 7.0 33.0 4
14. Rogalla, Raimund 1754 SC Randbauer-Gr GER 6 1 2 6.5 37.0 1
15. Haug, Siegmund 1842 SC Pforzheim GER 6 1 2 6.5 36.5 1
16. Tran, Thanh Kien 2021 LeoChess GER 6 1 2 6.5 33.5 1
17. Schmied, Andreas 1999 Goldfinger GER 4 5 0 6.5 46.5 2
18. Chevts 1900 Mix 2 6 0 2 6.0 37.0 2
19. Bräuning, Rudolf FM 2304 SK Bebenhausen GER 5 2 2 6.0 46.0 1
20. Kapfer, Thomas 2080 SC Waldbronn GER 6 0 3 6.0 43.0 1
21. Fischer, Franz 1380 Fischer GER 6 0 3 6.0 37.5 2
22. Jung, Andreas 1866 SC Randbauer-Gr GER 5 2 2 6.0 36.5 2
23. Wiesner, Alexande 1800 KSF Wiesner+Hen GER 5 2 2 6.0 37.0 3
24. Helfrich, Leo 1799 Enzkreis GER 5 2 2 6.0 37.0 3
25. Fromme, Simon 1854 KIT GER 5 2 2 6.0 43.5 4
26. Peponis, Pantelis 1717 SF Hörden GER 5 2 2 6.0 41.0 4
27. Fien, Andreas 2062 SF Conweiler 1 GER 4 3 2 5.5 45.0 1
28. Wist, Alexander 2020 Bad Herrenalb 1 GER 5 1 3 5.5 41.0 1
29. Birke Dr., Matthi 2027 SF Conweiler 1 GER 4 3 2 5.5 44.5 2
30. Kilthau, Peter 1800 Enzkreis GER 5 1 3 5.5 44.0 2
31. Shahisavandi, Abd 1786 KSF GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 2
32. Piepenburg, Diete 1900 Goldfinger GER 4 3 2 5.5 45.0 4
33. Dehm, Michael 1821 Jöhlingen GER 4 2 2 5.0 36.5 3
34. Jesilyurt, Mücahi 1800 Jöhlingen 5 0 3 5.0 33.0 4
35. Eisele, Jörg 1936 SF Hörden GER 3 4 2 5.0 44.5 1
36. Wiesner, Paula 1956 W KSF Wiesner+Hen GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.0 1
37. Bykov, Ilya 1876 KSF Jugend 1 GER 4 2 3 5.0 37.0 1
38. Faust, Martin 1933 SC Waldbronn GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.0 2
39. Kaufhold, Stephan 1732 LeoChess GER 5 0 4 5.0 40.5 2
40. Hartmann, Martin 1886 SC Pforzheim GER 5 0 4 5.0 37.5 2
41. Oberle, Franz 1713 Rheinstetten GER 4 2 3 5.0 39.5 3
42. Slager, Anton 1753 SC Randbauer-Gr GER 4 2 3 5.0 37.5 3
43. Chernykh, Arkady 1426 KSF Jugend 1 GER 4 2 3 5.0 33.5 3
44. Willneff, Rainer 1653 SC Randbauer-Gr GER 4 2 3 5.0 44.5 4
45. Uhlarz, Jörg 1500 Enzkreis GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.5 4
46. Koll, Linus 1447 KSF Jugend 1 GER 5 0 4 5.0 30.5 4
47. Weber, Mathias 1200 Fischer GER 5 0 4 5.0 30.0 4
48. Tebel, Jürgen 1812 Jöhlingen 4 1 3 4.5 36.5 2
49. Allgaier, Werner 1501 Vogel Bräu GER 4 1 3 4.5 33.5 2
50. Sillmann, Peter 1369 Bad Herrenalb 2 GER 3 3 2 4.5 38.5 4
51. Mädler, Thomas 2001 Goldfinger GER 3 3 3 4.5 49.5 1
52. Fischer, Markus 1200 Fischer GER 4 1 4 4.5 38.5 1
53. Wiesner, Frank 1964 KSF Wiesner+Hen GER 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 2
54. Maurer, Michael 1843 Rheinstetten GER 4 1 4 4.5 32.5 2
55. Henn, Wolfgang 1917 Goldfinger FRA 3 3 3 4.5 47.0 3
56. Schuster, Ullrich 1884 KSF GER 4 1 4 4.5 42.5 3
57. Frühe, Norbert 1990 SF Hörden GER 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 3
58. Abdulkarim, Nabil 1600 Mix 1 GER 4 0 4 4.0 31.5 1
59. Schreiber, Alexan 1043 Bad Herrenalb 3 GER 4 0 4 4.0 30.5 3
60. Zunker, Michael 1886 SF Hörden GER 2 4 3 4.0 38.5 2
61. Lorenz, Jannik 1914 Rochade & Frien GER 3 2 4 4.0 47.0 3
62. Kappus, Holger 1603 SC Pforzheim GER 4 0 5 4.0 43.5 3
63. Hansult, Manfred 1780 Bad Herrenalb 1 GER 3 2 4 4.0 42.0 3
64. Biersinger, Carlo 1330 LeoChess GER 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 3
65. Becker, Viktor 1634 Bad Herrenalb 1 GER 4 0 5 4.0 47.0 4
66. Ganser, Ganokorn 1229 W LeoChess GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 4
67. Henke, Hanna 1277 KSF Wiesner+Hen GER 3 2 4 4.0 36.5 4
68. Krempel, Thomas 1559 Bad Herrenalb 2 GER 3 1 4 3.5 35.0 1
69. Zeng, Xiaoyang-Al 1077 KSF Jugend 3 GER 3 1 4 3.5 29.0 1
70. Lang, Ludger 1548 Bad Herrenalb 2 GER 3 1 4 3.5 36.5 2
71. Tauber, Viktor 1455 Bad Herrenalb 2 GER 3 1 4 3.5 41.0 3
72. Lorenz, Michael 1930 Rochade & Frien GER 3 1 5 3.5 49.5 2
73. Magariantz, 1800 SC Waldbronn GER 2 3 4 3.5 48.0 3
74. Fischer, Stephan 1200 Fischer GER 3 1 5 3.5 34.0 3
75. Latschin, Albert 1872 SC Waldbronn GER 3 1 5 3.5 50.5 4
76. Rostek, Bettina 1677 W Mix 1 GER 3 0 5 3.0 36.5 2
77. Brüstle, Wilfried 1594 Mix 1 GER 3 0 5 3.0 37.0 3
78. Ballester 1600 Mix 2 1 4 3 3.0 34.5 3
79. Krasinski, Robin 1200 Mosaika (Jugend GER 3 0 5 3.0 33.5 3
80. Rausch 1100 Mix 2 3 0 5 3.0 43.0 4
81. Melcher, Thomas 1200 Vogel Bräu GER 3 0 5 3.0 27.0 4
82. Zimmermann, Paul 1972 KSF GER 2 2 5 3.0 43.5 1
83. Schnepel, Thomas 1910 Enzkreis GER 2 2 5 3.0 43.5 1
84. Anderer,Bernd 1612 Rheinstetten GER 3 0 6 3.0 38.5 1
85. Koll, Lukas 1565 KSF Jugend 1 GER 2 2 5 3.0 37.5 2
86. Pocrnic, Josip 1640 SF Conweiler 1 CRO 2 2 5 3.0 52.0 4
87. König , Wolfhart 1348 Bad Herrenalb 3 GER 2 1 5 2.5 34.0 1
88. Fidlin, Simon 1336 KSF Jugend 2 GER 2 1 5 2.5 29.0 1
89. Fischer , Oswald 1308 Bad Herrenalb 3 GER 2 1 5 2.5 36.5 2
90. Herrmann, Peter 1659 SF Conweiler 2 GER 2 1 6 2.5 39.5 1
91. Sitzler 1920 Mix 2 1 2 5 2.0 36.5 1
92. Köbele, Winfried 1663 Vogel Bräu GER 1 2 5 2.0 32.5 1
93. Bykov, Ilona 1148 W KSF Jugend 3 GER 2 0 6 2.0 32.5 2
94. Herbst, Alfred 1200 Mix 1 GER 2 0 6 2.0 42.0 4
95. Adov, Alexander 1200 Mosaika (Jugend GER 2 0 6 2.0 31.5 4
96. Cichon, Günther 1833 Bad Herrenalb 1 GER 1 2 6 2.0 48.0 2
97. Kozel Dr., Friedr 1688 SF Conweiler 2 GER 1 2 6 2.0 39.5 2
98. Schneider, Klaus 1550 Jöhlingen GER 1 1 6 1.5 36.0 1
99. Shevchenko, Alyon 1005 W KSF Jugend 3 GER 1 1 6 1.5 32.5 3
100. Platonova, Elisav 872 W KSF Jugend 3 GER 1 1 6 1.5 34.5 4
101. Schreiber, Andrea 949 Bad Herrenalb 3 GER 1 1 6 1.5 31.5 4
102. Basovsky, Ane 1200 Mosaika (Jugend GER 1 0 7 1.0 30.0 1
103. Fidlin, Maximilia 1030 KSF Jugend 2 GER 1 0 7 1.0 34.0 2
104. Haas, Martin 1599 Vogel Bräu GER 1 0 7 1.0 31.5 3
105. Ermoshkin, Andrej 914 KSF Jugend 2 GER 1 0 7 1.0 39.0 4
106. Klüppel, Werner 1192 SC Pforzheim GER 1 0 8 1.0 43.5 4
107. Bittel, Nikolaus 1200 Mosaika (Jugend GER 0 1 7 0.5 29.5 2
108. Norik, Daniel 1016 KSF Jugend 2 GER 0 0 8 0.0 37.5 3
Kontakt