Tabelle-27.Schwarzwald Seniorenturnier 2019

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Ballon, Guenther FM 2109 + Caissa Amsterda NL 6 3 0 7.5 45.0 353.5
2. Kopp,Berthold 2058 + SK Lahr GER 4 5 0 6.5 47.5 351.0
3. Schott,Reimund 1915 + Slavija Karlsru FRA 5 3 1 6.5 45.0 351.5
4. van Kesteren,Stef 1873 + Annen NL 5 2 2 6.0 43.0 336.0
5. Scharrer,Udo 1956 + SV Dicker Turm GER 4 3 2 5.5 44.0 348.5
6. Balzert,Antonius 1938 + SC Weitenung GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 323.5
7. Kripp,Wolfgang 1898 + SG Dietzenbach GER 3 5 1 5.5 42.5 344.5
8. Schröder, Klaus 1761 + SC Karlsdorf GER 3 5 1 5.5 41.5 328.5
9. Willin, Bernhard 1783 + SC Horben GER 4 2 3 5.0 47.0 342.0
10. Hansult, Manfred 1714 + SF Bad Herrenal GER 2 6 1 5.0 42.5 330.0
11. Bodemer,Wolfgang 1712 + SC Weitenung GER 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 327.0
12. Stulz, Joachim 1867 + SK Lahr GER 2 6 1 5.0 40.0 326.5
13. Köller,Bernd 1695 + SK Bebenhausen GER 4 2 3 5.0 39.5 319.5
14. Menges,Karlheinz 1642 + SK Mühlhausen GER 5 0 4 5.0 33.5 299.5
15. Küpferle,Ernst 1713 + SC Hornberg GER 3 3 3 4.5 42.5 319.5
16. Steil, Raymond 1510 + LA Tour LUX 4 1 4 4.5 36.5 300.5
17. Harbrecht,Bernd,D 1326 + SC Weitenung GER 3 3 3 4.5 34.0 289.5
18. Bernauer,Bernhard 1472 + SK Sölden GER 4 0 5 4.0 38.0 300.0
19. Schmidt, Eugen 1639 + vereinslos GER 4 0 5 4.0 36.5 299.5
20. Pos,Joshua 1199 + SC Papenburg GER 3 2 4 4.0 34.5 289.0
21. Peter,Bernhard 1370 + SC Weitenung GER 3 2 4 4.0 31.0 281.0
22. Schwenke,Norbert 1330 + GW Dahlenwarsle GER 2 4 3 4.0 29.0 268.5
23. Huber,Dieter 1564 + SK Oberkirch GER 2 3 4 3.5 33.5 287.0
24. Koch,Ernst 1307 + SK Ottenau GER 2 3 4 3.5 31.5 270.5
25. Marzluf,Dieter 1590 + SC SW Zell GER 2 3 4 3.5 30.5 267.0
26. Linz,Stefan 1469 + SC Bad Marienbe LUX 2 3 4 3.5 30.5 266.5
27. Debus,Friedhelm 1338 + SC Nastätten GER 1 5 3 3.5 30.0 273.5
28. Kirchhof,Manfred 1331 + SC Unterhaching GER 1 4 4 3.0 28.5 261.0
29. Dold,Rosmarie 1119 W SC Haslach GER 1 3 5 2.5 31.0 267.5
Kontakt