Tabelle – 22.Schwarzwald-Seniorenschachturnier/Haslach 2014

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land G S R V Punkt Buchh SoBe
1. Kripp, Wolfgang 2086 1913 M SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach GER 9 6 3 0 7.5 45.5 37.2
2. Kopp, Berthold 2202 2075 M SK Lahr GER 9 5 4 0 7.0 45.0 35.5
3. Hund, Gerhard 2059 1899 M SK Freiburg Zähringen 18 GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 45.0 34.2
4. Kaufmann, Helmut 1928 1722 M SK Eutingen GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 46.5 27.0
5. Stulz, Joachim 1905 M SK Lahr GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 45.0 28.0
6. Walther, Reinhard 2033 1892 M SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 25.2
7. Philippin, Otto 1866 1713 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 37.5 22.0
8. Gassenmann, Karlhei 2002 1815 M SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhaus GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 42.5 22.7
9. Küpferle, Ernst 1902 1687 M SK Kehl GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 18.0
10. Willin, Bernhard 1979 1774 M SC Horben GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 41.5 21.2
11. Zerweck, Christoph 1881 1796 M SV Herrenberg e.V. GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 20.0
12. Oelze, Jörn 2023 1820 M SK Freiburg Zähringen 18 GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 42.0 19.7
13. Litz, Knut 1924 1820 M SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhaus GER 9 1 7 1 4.5 40.5 21.5
14. Hansult, Manfred 2057 1769 M SF Bad Herrenalb GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 40.5 17.5
15. Slager, Anton 1956 1761 M SK Randbauer Griesheim GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 39.5 17.0
16. Federer, Hans-Joach 1984 1848 M SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. GER 9 1 7 1 4.5 39.0 21.5
17. Kemmler, Michael 1980 1879 M Schachclub Bayer Leverku GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 15.7
18. Emser, Heinrich 1887 1693 M vereinslos GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 36.5 16.5
19. Oser, Thorismund 1820 1607 M SK 1929 Jöhlingen GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 35.5 15.7
20. Conitz, Helmut 1593 1341 M SF Witzlasreuth GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 30.0 10.7
21. Marzluf, Dieter 1970 1649 M SC Schwarz-Weiß Zell GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 34.5 11.7
22. Janzen, Christian 1771 1555 M TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 33.0 11.7
23. Pfüller, Volker 1719 1526 M SC Rochade e.V. GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 33.5 10.0
24. Linz, Stefan 1709 M SC-Les Pions,Perle Lux 9 2 3 4 3.5 33.0 8.00
25. Deak-Willimsky, Ema 1471 1280 W SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 31.5 6.00
26. Bauer, Robert 1467 1183 M SABT Post Südstadt Karls GER 9 1 2 6 2.0 30.0 3.00
27. Hauger, Albrecht 1093 M SC Magstadt GER 9 0 3 6 1.5 30.0 3.50
28. Walther, Renate 815 W SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e GER 9 0 1 8 0.5 31.5 0.75
Kontakt