Tabelle-2.Intern. Bad Herrenalber Senioren-Cup 2015

Abschluß-Tabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Haase, Reinhard 2034 SC Fulda GER 5 4 0 7.0 42.0 34.25
2. Schott, Reimund 1971 SK Handschuhshe FRA 6 2 1 7.0 40.5 34.75
3. Müller, Rudolf 2000 Karlsruher SF GER 5 2 2 6.0 44.5 29.50
4. Schuster, Ullrich 1844 Karlsruher SF GER 4 4 1 6.0 38.5 25.25
5. Cichon, Günther 1812 SF Bad Herrenal GER 4 3 2 5.5 44.5 24.50
6. Kaufmann, Helmut 1781 SK Eutingen GER 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 22.25
7. Pocrnic, Josip 1681 SF Conweiler CRO 4 2 3 5.0 41.0 19.75
8. Ackermann, Herman 1825 SC Pforzheim GER 5 0 4 5.0 40.0 21.00
9. Hansult, Manfred 1760 SF Bad Herrenal GER 3 4 2 5.0 37.5 21.75
10. Zerweck, Christop 1798 SV Herrenberg GER 3 4 2 5.0 37.0 21.50
11. Kappus, Holger 1526 SC Pforzheim GER 3 3 3 4.5 40.5 20.25
12. Philippin, Otto 1745 SVG Vaihingen/E GER 3 3 3 4.5 40.0 18.50
13. Schröder, Klaus 1682 SC Karlsdorf GER 3 3 3 4.5 39.0 19.00
14. Woisetschläger, A 1667 SC SW Zell GER 2 5 2 4.5 37.0 17.75
15. Herrmann, Peter 1638 SF Conweiler GER 2 5 2 4.5 36.5 15.75
16. Marzluf, Dieter 1633 SC SW Zell GER 3 3 3 4.5 36.5 14.75
17. Oser, Thor 1647 SK Jöhlingen GER 2 5 2 4.5 35.0 18.25
18. Anderer, Bernd 1538 SC Rheinstetten GER 3 3 3 4.5 34.0 14.25
19. Kozel, Friedrich 1643 SF Conweiler GER 1 6 2 4.0 41.0 20.75
20. Barecher, Ioan 1681 SK Eutingen GER 2 4 3 4.0 37.5 13.50
21. Schuller, Erhard 1503 SV Morsbach GER 1 6 2 4.0 36.5 16.75
22. Janzen, Christian 1502 TSV Marienfelde GER 3 2 4 4.0 34.0 13.25
23. Voit, Emil 1444 SK Eutingen GER 3 2 4 4.0 29.0 10.25
24. Baum, Hans-Jürgen 2023 * SG Schopfheim GER 2 3 1 3.5 42.5 16.00
25. Rostek, Bettina 1679 W FS Dortmund GER 2 3 4 3.5 39.0 14.75
26. Sillmann, Friedri 1311 * SF Bad Herrenal GER 2 2 4 3.0 32.5 10.25
27. Reiss, Siegfried 2115 * SC Toggenburg CH 1 2 0 2.0 36.0 8.75
28. Klüppel,, Werner 1182 SC Pforzheim GER 2 0 7 2.0 33.5 5.00
29. Eisenmann, Willi 983 SK Eutingen GER 1 1 6 1.5 34.0 5.50
Kontakt